Bezirksliga Ost

Gesamtspielplan: 17/18
1.Spieltag
28.07.2017 - 19:30 Uhr Barsbütteler SV 2:1 SC Wentorf
30.07.2017 - 15:00 Uhr Ahrensburg 2:2 TSV Glinde
30.07.2017 - 15:00 Uhr Croatia Hamburg 5:1 SV Börnsen
30.07.2017 - 15:00 Uhr Vier-und Marschlande 1:2 Düneberger SV
30.07.2017 - 15:00 Uhr SV Billstedt-Horn 0:2 ASV Hamburg
30.07.2017 - 15:00 Uhr TuS Hamburg 3:0 SVCN II
31.10.2017 - 14:30 Uhr ETSV Hamburg 2:2 SC Eilbek
2.Spieltag
04.08.2017 - 19:30 Uhr SC Wentorf 0:2 TuS Hamburg
04.08.2017 - 19:30 Uhr SVCN II 4:1 Ahrensburg
04.08.2017 - 19:30 Uhr TSV Glinde 5:0 SV Billstedt-Horn
05.08.2017 - 15:00 Uhr ASV Hamburg 1:2 Vier-und Marschlande
05.08.2017 - 15:00 Uhr SV Börnsen 5:5 ETSV Hamburg
05.08.2017 - 15:30 Uhr Düneberger SV 6:1 SC Schwarzenbek
06.08.2017 - 10:45 Uhr SC Eilbek 3:1 Barsbütteler SV


3.Spieltag
11.08.2017 - 19:30 Uhr Barsbütteler SV 0:2 SV Börnsen
11.08.2017 - 19:30 Uhr SVCN II 5:0 SC Wentorf
11.08.2017 - 19:30 Uhr TuS Hamburg 0:0 SC Eilbek
13.08.2017 - 12:45 Uhr SC Schwarzenbek 2:1 ASV Hamburg
13.08.2017 - 15:00 Uhr Ahrensburg 7:0 SV Billstedt-Horn
13.08.2017 - 15:00 Uhr Croatia Hamburg 1:3 Düneberger SV
13.08.2017 - 15:00 Uhr Vier-und Marschlande 1:0 TSV Glinde
4.Spieltag
18.08.2017 - 19:30 Uhr SC Wentorf 1:2 Ahrensburg
18.08.2017 - 19:30 Uhr TSV Glinde 2:2 SC Schwarzenbek
18.08.2017 - 20:15 Uhr Düneberger SV 3:1 ETSV Hamburg
19.08.2017 - 15:00 Uhr ASV Hamburg 5:1 Croatia Hamburg
19.08.2017 - 15:00 Uhr SV Börnsen 1:2 TuS Hamburg
20.08.2017 - 10:45 Uhr SC Eilbek 2:2 SVCN II
20.08.2017 - 15:00 Uhr SV Billstedt-Horn 2:1 Vier-und Marschlande


5.Spieltag
25.08.2017 - 19:30 Uhr Barsbütteler SV 1:3 Düneberger SV
25.08.2017 - 19:30 Uhr SC Wentorf 1:1 SC Eilbek
25.08.2017 - 19:30 Uhr SVCN II 6:1 SV Börnsen
27.08.2017 - 12:45 Uhr SC Schwarzenbek 1:3 SV Billstedt-Horn
27.08.2017 - 15:00 Uhr Ahrensburg 4:4 Vier-und Marschlande
27.08.2017 - 15:00 Uhr ETSV Hamburg 1:2 ASV Hamburg
27.08.2017 - 15:00 Uhr Croatia Hamburg 1:2 TSV Glinde
6.Spieltag
01.09.2017 - 19:30 Uhr TSV Glinde 1:0 ETSV Hamburg
02.09.2017 - 15:00 Uhr ASV Hamburg 1:2 Barsbütteler SV
02.09.2017 - 15:30 Uhr Düneberger SV 2:1 TuS Hamburg
03.09.2017 - 10:45 Uhr SC Eilbek 0:0 Ahrensburg
03.09.2017 - 15:00 Uhr Vier-und Marschlande 3:0 SC Schwarzenbek
03.09.2017 - 15:00 Uhr SV Billstedt-Horn 1:2 Croatia Hamburg
03.09.2017 - 15:30 Uhr SV Börnsen 0:5 SC Wentorf


7.Spieltag
08.09.2017 - 19:30 Uhr Barsbütteler SV 2:1 TSV Glinde
08.09.2017 - 19:30 Uhr TuS Hamburg 0:2 ASV Hamburg
08.09.2017 - 20:00 Uhr SVCN II 1:2 Düneberger SV
10.09.2017 - 10:45 Uhr SC Eilbek 4:2 SV Börnsen
10.09.2017 - 15:00 Uhr Ahrensburg 5:0 SC Schwarzenbek
10.09.2017 - 15:00 Uhr ETSV Hamburg 3:2 SV Billstedt-Horn
10.09.2017 - 15:00 Uhr Croatia Hamburg 4:3 Vier-und Marschlande
8.Spieltag
15.09.2017 - 19:30 Uhr TSV Glinde 2:5 TuS Hamburg
16.09.2017 - 15:00 Uhr ASV Hamburg 5:0 SVCN II
16.09.2017 - 15:00 Uhr SV Börnsen 1:4 Ahrensburg
16.09.2017 - 15:30 Uhr Düneberger SV 3:1 SC Wentorf
17.09.2017 - 12:45 Uhr SC Schwarzenbek 4:3 Croatia Hamburg
17.09.2017 - 15:00 Uhr Vier-und Marschlande 2:5 ETSV Hamburg
17.09.2017 - 15:00 Uhr SV Billstedt-Horn 2:1 Barsbütteler SV


9.Spieltag
22.09.2017 - 19:30 Uhr Barsbütteler SV 1:1 Vier-und Marschlande
22.09.2017 - 19:30 Uhr SC Wentorf 6:1 ASV Hamburg
22.09.2017 - 19:30 Uhr TuS Hamburg 2:2 SV Billstedt-Horn
22.09.2017 - 20:00 Uhr SVCN II 4:1 TSV Glinde
24.09.2017 - 10:45 Uhr SC Eilbek 4:0 Düneberger SV
24.09.2017 - 15:00 Uhr Ahrensburg 4:1 Croatia Hamburg
24.09.2017 - 15:00 Uhr ETSV Hamburg 3:2 SC Schwarzenbek
10.Spieltag
29.09.2017 - 19:30 Uhr TSV Glinde 1:1 SC Wentorf
29.09.2017 - 20:15 Uhr Düneberger SV 5:0 SV Börnsen
30.09.2017 - 15:00 Uhr ASV Hamburg 3:1 SC Eilbek
30.09.2017 - 15:00 Uhr Vier-und Marschlande 4:1 TuS Hamburg
01.10.2017 - 12:45 Uhr SC Schwarzenbek 1:2 Barsbütteler SV
01.10.2017 - 15:00 Uhr Croatia Hamburg 0:4 ETSV Hamburg
01.10.2017 - 15:00 Uhr SV Billstedt-Horn 0:2 SVCN II


11.Spieltag
06.10.2017 - 19:30 Uhr Barsbütteler SV 1:3 Croatia Hamburg
06.10.2017 - 19:30 Uhr SC Wentorf 2:1 SV Billstedt-Horn
06.10.2017 - 19:30 Uhr TuS Hamburg 4:0 SC Schwarzenbek
06.10.2017 - 20:00 Uhr SVCN II 0:3 Vier-und Marschlande
07.10.2017 - 15:00 Uhr SV Börnsen 0:1 ASV Hamburg
08.10.2017 - 10:45 Uhr SC Eilbek 2:1 TSV Glinde
08.10.2017 - 15:00 Uhr Ahrensburg 3:0 ETSV Hamburg
12.Spieltag
13.10.2017 - 19:30 Uhr TSV Glinde 1:2 SV Börnsen
14.10.2017 - 15:30 Uhr Düneberger SV 0:1 Ahrensburg
15.10.2017 - 12:45 Uhr SC Schwarzenbek 2:2 SVCN II
15.10.2017 - 15:00 Uhr ETSV Hamburg 5:1 Barsbütteler SV
15.10.2017 - 15:00 Uhr Croatia Hamburg 1:4 TuS Hamburg
15.10.2017 - 15:00 Uhr Vier-und Marschlande 2:1 SC Wentorf
15.10.2017 - 15:00 Uhr SV Billstedt-Horn 1:3 SC Eilbek


13.Spieltag
20.10.2017 - 19:30 Uhr SC Wentorf 1:1 SC Schwarzenbek
20.10.2017 - 19:30 Uhr SVCN II 3:1 Croatia Hamburg
20.10.2017 - 19:30 Uhr TuS Hamburg 0:0 ETSV Hamburg
21.10.2017 - 15:00 Uhr SV Börnsen 2:3 SV Billstedt-Horn
22.10.2017 - 10:45 Uhr SC Eilbek 3:0 Vier-und Marschlande
22.10.2017 - 15:00 Uhr Ahrensburg 0:1 Barsbütteler SV
22.10.2017 - 15:30 Uhr Düneberger SV 2:2 ASV Hamburg
14.Spieltag
27.10.2017 - 19:30 Uhr Barsbütteler SV 2:4 TuS Hamburg
27.10.2017 - 19:30 Uhr TSV Glinde 2:3 Düneberger SV
29.10.2017 - 12:45 Uhr SC Schwarzenbek 2:3 SC Eilbek
29.10.2017 - 14:00 Uhr Ahrensburg 1:3 ASV Hamburg
29.10.2017 - 14:00 Uhr ETSV Hamburg 2:1 SVCN II
29.10.2017 - 14:00 Uhr Croatia Hamburg 0:1 SC Wentorf
29.10.2017 - 14:00 Uhr Vier-und Marschlande 0:3 SV Börnsen


15.Spieltag
03.11.2017 - 19:30 Uhr SC Wentorf 1:0 ETSV Hamburg
03.11.2017 - 19:30 Uhr TuS Hamburg 4:2 Ahrensburg
03.11.2017 - 20:15 Uhr Düneberger SV 3:2 SV Billstedt-Horn
04.11.2017 - 13:30 Uhr ASV Hamburg 5:1 TSV Glinde
04.11.2017 - 14:00 Uhr SVCN II 2:0 Barsbütteler SV
04.11.2017 - 15:00 Uhr SV Börnsen 3:2 SC Schwarzenbek
05.11.2017 - 09:45 Uhr SC Eilbek 1:2 Croatia Hamburg
16.Spieltag
10.11.2017 - 19:30 Uhr TSV Glinde 2:1 Ahrensburg
10.11.2017 - 19:30 Uhr SC Wentorf 0:0 Barsbütteler SV
10.11.2017 - 19:30 Uhr SVCN II 3:4 TuS Hamburg
11.11.2017 - 14:00 Uhr ASV Hamburg 2:2 SV Billstedt-Horn
11.11.2017 - 15:30 Uhr Düneberger SV 1:1 Vier-und Marschlande
12.11.2017 - 10:45 Uhr SC Eilbek 2:1 ETSV Hamburg
17.04.2018 - 19:30 Uhr SV Börnsen Croatia Hamburg


17.Spieltag
00.00.0000 - 00:00 Uhr ETSV Hamburg SV Börnsen
17.11.2017 - 19:30 Uhr Barsbütteler SV 1:1 SC Eilbek
17.11.2017 - 19:30 Uhr TuS Hamburg 2:1 SC Wentorf
19.11.2017 - 12:45 Uhr SC Schwarzenbek 2:1 Düneberger SV
19.11.2017 - 14:00 Uhr Vier-und Marschlande 2:2 ASV Hamburg
19.11.2017 - 14:00 Uhr Croatia Hamburg 5:0 FC Voran Ohe II
19.11.2017 - 14:00 Uhr Ahrensburg 1:2 SVCN II
30.03.2018 - 10:45 Uhr SV Billstedt-Horn 2:0 TSV Glinde
18.Spieltag
00.00.0000 - 00:00 Uhr SV Börnsen Barsbütteler SV
24.11.2017 - 19:30 Uhr TSV Glinde 0:4 Vier-und Marschlande
24.11.2017 - 19:30 Uhr SC Wentorf 0:1 SVCN II
25.11.2017 - 14:00 Uhr ASV Hamburg 0:0 SC Schwarzenbek
25.11.2017 - 15:30 Uhr Düneberger SV 5:0 Croatia Hamburg
26.11.2017 - 10:45 Uhr SC Eilbek 2:1 TuS Hamburg
02.04.2018 - 14:00 Uhr SV Billstedt-Horn 2:7 Ahrensburg


19.Spieltag
01.12.2017 - 19:30 Uhr Barsbütteler SV 2:1 FC Voran Ohe II
01.12.2017 - 19:30 Uhr TuS Hamburg 1:3 SV Börnsen
01.12.2017 - 20:00 Uhr SVCN II 3:3 SC Eilbek
03.12.2017 - 14:00 Uhr Ahrensburg 6:0 SC Wentorf
03.12.2017 - 14:00 Uhr Vier-und Marschlande 8:0 SV Billstedt-Horn
03.12.2017 - 15:00 Uhr Croatia Hamburg 0:0 ASV Hamburg
25.02.2018 - 14:00 Uhr ETSV Hamburg 0:3 Düneberger SV
10.04.2018 - 20:00 Uhr SC Schwarzenbek TSV Glinde
20.Spieltag
24.04.2018 - 18:30 Uhr ASV Hamburg 2:4 ETSV Hamburg
24.04.2018 - 18:30 Uhr SC Eilbek 4:2 SC Wentorf
24.04.2018 - 18:30 Uhr Vier-und Marschlande 1:3 Ahrensburg
24.04.2018 - 18:30 Uhr SV Billstedt-Horn 1:2 SC Schwarzenbek
24.04.2018 - 19:30 Uhr TSV Glinde Croatia Hamburg
24.04.2018 - 19:30 Uhr SV Börnsen 2:0 SVCN II
24.04.2018 - 20:15 Uhr Düneberger SV 0:1 Barsbütteler SV


21.Spieltag
09.03.2018 - 19:30 Uhr Barsbütteler SV 1:0 ASV Hamburg
09.03.2018 - 19:30 Uhr SC Wentorf 0:0 SV Börnsen
11.03.2018 - 12:45 Uhr SC Schwarzenbek 0:1 Vier-und Marschlande
11.03.2018 - 15:00 Uhr Ahrensburg 3:2 SC Eilbek
11.03.2018 - 15:00 Uhr Croatia Hamburg 5:0 SV Billstedt-Horn
11.03.2018 - 15:00 Uhr ETSV Hamburg 3:4 TSV Glinde
30.03.2018 - 10:45 Uhr TuS Hamburg Düneberger SV
22.Spieltag
16.03.2018 - 19:30 Uhr TSV Glinde 3:1 Barsbütteler SV
16.03.2018 - 20:15 Uhr Düneberger SV 7:0 SVCN II
17.03.2018 - 15:00 Uhr SV Börnsen 2:1 SC Eilbek
17.03.2018 - 15:00 Uhr ASV Hamburg 4:1 TuS Hamburg
18.03.2018 - 15:00 Uhr Vier-und Marschlande 2:1 Croatia Hamburg
29.03.2018 - 20:15 Uhr SC Schwarzenbek Ahrensburg
17.04.2018 - 18:30 Uhr SV Billstedt-Horn ETSV Hamburg


23.Spieltag
00.00.0000 - 00:00 Uhr ETSV Hamburg Vier-und Marschlande
23.03.2018 - 19:15 Uhr SVCN II 1:3 ASV Hamburg
23.03.2018 - 19:30 Uhr SC Wentorf 4:2 Düneberger SV
23.03.2018 - 19:30 Uhr Barsbütteler SV 4:2 SV Billstedt-Horn
23.03.2018 - 19:30 Uhr TuS Hamburg 1:1 TSV Glinde
25.03.2018 - 15:00 Uhr Croatia Hamburg 1:2 SC Schwarzenbek
25.03.2018 - 16:00 Uhr Ahrensburg 6:0 SV Börnsen
24.Spieltag
06.04.2018 - 19:30 Uhr TSV Glinde 4:0 SVCN II
07.04.2018 - 14:30 Uhr Düneberger SV 3:0 SC Eilbek
07.04.2018 - 15:00 Uhr ASV Hamburg 3:3 SC Wentorf
08.04.2018 - 12:45 Uhr SC Schwarzenbek 2:0 ETSV Hamburg
08.04.2018 - 15:00 Uhr Croatia Hamburg 1:4 Ahrensburg
08.04.2018 - 15:00 Uhr Vier-und Marschlande 2:0 Barsbütteler SV
08.04.2018 - 15:00 Uhr SV Billstedt-Horn 3:3 TuS Hamburg


25.Spieltag
13.04.2018 - 19:15 Uhr SVCN II SV Billstedt-Horn
13.04.2018 - 19:30 Uhr Barsbütteler SV SC Schwarzenbek
13.04.2018 - 19:30 Uhr TuS Hamburg Vier-und Marschlande
13.04.2018 - 19:30 Uhr SC Wentorf Vier-und Marschlande
14.04.2018 - 15:00 Uhr SV Börnsen Düneberger SV
15.04.2018 - 10:45 Uhr SC Eilbek ASV Hamburg
15.04.2018 - 15:00 Uhr ETSV Hamburg Croatia Hamburg
26.Spieltag
20.04.2018 - 19:30 Uhr TSV Glinde 4:1 SC Eilbek
21.04.2018 - 15:00 Uhr ASV Hamburg 3:0 SV Börnsen
22.04.2018 - 12:30 Uhr ETSV Hamburg 2:1 Ahrensburg
22.04.2018 - 12:45 Uhr SC Schwarzenbek 4:2 TuS Hamburg
22.04.2018 - 15:00 Uhr Croatia Hamburg 1:2 Barsbütteler SV
22.04.2018 - 15:00 Uhr SV Billstedt-Horn 1:2 SC Wentorf
22.04.2018 - 15:00 Uhr Vier-und Marschlande 1:0 SVCN II


27.Spieltag
27.04.2018 - 19:30 Uhr Barsbütteler SV ETSV Hamburg
27.04.2018 - 19:30 Uhr TuS Hamburg Croatia Hamburg
27.04.2018 - 19:30 Uhr SC Wentorf Vier-und Marschlande
28.04.2018 - 15:00 Uhr SV Börnsen TSV Glinde
28.04.2018 - 17:30 Uhr SVCN II SC Schwarzenbek
29.04.2018 - 10:45 Uhr SC Eilbek SV Billstedt-Horn
29.04.2018 - 15:00 Uhr Ahrensburg Düneberger SV