Bezirksliga Ost

Saison auswählen:

SV Börnsen SV Börnsen

Zugang
Abgang

ASV Hamburg ASV Hamburg

Zugang
Adrian Mamudi Klub Kosova Klub Kosova
Abgang
Alan Szymborski VfL Lohbrügge VfL Lohbrügge

SC Eilbek SC Eilbek

Zugang
Abdullah Karakurt Unbekannt Unbekannt
Tim Bandahl pausiert pausiert
Abgang

SV Billstedt-Horn SV Billstedt-Horn

Zugang
Marco Recksiedler Klub Kosova Klub Kosova
Serkan Uzun FTSV Lorbeer FTSV Lorbeer
Benjamin Vermehren TSV Wandsetal Hamburg TSV Wandsetal
Abgang
Mikel-Jason Ehmke ASV Bergedorf-Lohbrügge von 1885 e.V. ASV Bergedorf
Benjamin Vermehren ASV Bergedorf-Lohbrügge von 1885 e.V. ASV Bergedorf
Luca Latendorf TuS Berne TuS Berne
Pascal Kleckner USC Paloma II USC Paloma II

SV Curslack-Neuengamme II SV Curslack-Neuengamme II

Zugang
Abgang

SC Wentorf SC Wentorf

Zugang
Abgang

TSV Glinde TSV Glinde

Zugang
Abgang

Ahrensburger TSV Ahrensburger TSV

Zugang
Abgang

ETSV Hamburg ETSV Hamburg

Zugang
Kevin Göde TSV Sasel TSV Sasel
Abgang

SC Schwarzenbek SC Schwarzenbek

Zugang
Abgang

TuS Hamburg TuS Hamburg

Zugang
Phillip Dittrich SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe SVNA
Abgang
Phillip Dittrich SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe SVNA

Croatia Hamburg Croatia Hamburg

Zugang
Abgang
Benedict Kummerfeldt Willinghusener SC Willinghusener SC

Barsbütteler SV Barsbütteler SV

Zugang
Veli Tekin Ilinden 1903 Makedonija Ilinden Makedonija
Kenneth Kalek USC Paloma Hamburg USC Paloma
Olgun Kurnaz USC Paloma Hamburg USC Paloma
Nico Harms TuS Berne TuS Berne
Alexander Davidoff Juventude do Minho Juventude
Dominik Walther TuS Berne U19 TuS Berne U19
Kilian Keetz TuS Berne U19 TuS Berne U19
Paul Haffke Meiendorfer SV II Meiendorfer SV II
Alexander Grünert TuS Berne U19 TuS Berne U19
Said Mike Sigarieazar VfL Lohbrügge VfL Lohbrügge
Marcel Bannenberg TSV Trittau TSV
Julian Ziebell TSV Trittau TSV
Fabian Hapke TuS Berne U19 TuS Berne U19
Melvin Hübner TuS Berne U19 TuS Berne U19
Elmedin Ziberi pausiert pausiert
Alexander Marx Concordia II Concordia II
Marvin Ganschow Concordia II Concordia II
Krister Finnern TuS Berne TuS Berne
Tom Wietzke Concordia II Concordia II
Dennis Kubista Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
John Reinhardt SC V/W Billstedt SC V/W Billstedt
Patrick Piechowski Meiendorfer SV II Meiendorfer SV II
Fabian Stritzke FC Voran Ohe FC Voran Ohe
Jelger Finnern TuS Berne U19 TuS Berne U19
Tobias Reichau Meiendorfer SV II Meiendorfer SV II
Michael Drejdink TuS Hamburg II TuS Hamburg II
Sven Cämmerer Meiendorfer SV II Meiendorfer SV II
Erdem Iscan HEBC II HEBC II
Lavdrim Kama HEBC II HEBC II
Abgang
Patrick Piechowski SC Urania SC Urania
Stanislaw Lenz TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
Furkan Gökmen SC V/W Billstedt SC V/W Billstedt
Mariusz Zmijak Unbekannt Unbekannt
Ramazan Sütcü Klub Kosova Klub Kosova
Georg Demircan Klub Kosova Klub Kosova
Philipp Sander SC V/W Billstedt SC V/W Billstedt
Simon Koops Unbekannt Unbekannt
Martin Hiob Unbekannt Unbekannt
Lennard Wallner USC Paloma Hamburg USC Paloma
Andre Grosche-Müller SC Condor II SC Condor II
Kevin Lauppe Unbekannt Unbekannt
Mert Delireisoglu SC V/W Billstedt SC V/W Billstedt
Dominik Walther Vereinslos Vereinslos
Elmedin Ziberi Vereinslos Vereinslos
Samuel Acheampong Vereinslos Vereinslos
Erdem Iscan Vereinslos Vereinslos
Dennis Kubista Vereinslos Vereinslos
Alexander Grünert pausiert pausiert
Said Mike Sigarieazar Unbekannt Unbekannt
Kilian Keetz pausiert pausiert

Düneberger SV Düneberger SV

Zugang
Maximilian Richter TSV Sasel TSV Sasel
Dominik Schindler SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe SVNA
Lennart Suratman TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
Ruven Scharnberg TSV Sasel TSV Sasel
Abgang

SC Vier- und Marschlande SC Vier- und Marschlande

Zugang
Batuhan Zan SV Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme
Abgang

FC Voran Ohe II FC Voran Ohe II

Zugang
Abgang
Leonard Schobeß TuS Aumühle TuS Aumühle
Rene Sommer TuS Aumühle TuS Aumühle
     = Wechsel während der Saison * = ist ausgeliehen * = war ausgeliehen