Landesliga Hansa

Saison auswählen:

FC Bergedorf 85 FC Bergedorf 85

Zugang
Fatih Okur SC V/W Billstedt SC V/W Billstedt
Ulas Dogan Altona 93 Altona 93
Dimitrij Rikspun Hamburger SV III Hamburger SV III
Arnold Lechler Altona 93 Altona 93
Boris Lastro Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
Domagoj Bozic Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
Justin Andreas Lübcke TSV Sasel TSV Sasel
Bryan Loureiro Pinto Ferro FC Elazig Spor FC Elazig Spor
Bryan Pinto Ferro FC Elazig Spor FC Elazig Spor
Abgang
Bryan Loureiro Pinto Ferro MSV Hamburg MSV Hamburg
Gerrit Betzin VfL Lohbrügge VfL Lohbrügge
Alexander Ballach VfL Lohbrügge VfL Lohbrügge
Kevin Hoffmann SC V/W Billstedt SC V/W Billstedt
Alen Brandic VfL Lohbrügge VfL Lohbrügge
Nikola Benkovic VfL Lohbrügge VfL Lohbrügge
Duro Arlovic VfL Lohbrügge VfL Lohbrügge
Duro Maskaljevic VfL Lohbrügge VfL Lohbrügge
Anto Zivkovic VfL Lohbrügge VfL Lohbrügge
Antonio Kobas VfL Lohbrügge VfL Lohbrügge
Bryan Pinto Ferro MSV Hamburg MSV Hamburg

Klub Kosova Klub Kosova

Zugang
Georg Demircan Barsbütteler SV Barsbütteler SV
Ramazan Sütcü Barsbütteler SV Barsbütteler SV
Marco Recksiedler TuRa Harksheide TuRa Harksheide
Abgang
Marco Recksiedler SV Billstedt-Horn SV Billstedt-Horn
Adrian Mamudi ASV Hamburg ASV Hamburg
Mert Kepceoglu FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg FC Türkiye
Vasco Zawada FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe

FC Elazig Spor FC Elazig Spor

Zugang
Abgang
Bryan Loureiro Pinto Ferro FC Bergedorf 85 FC Bergedorf 85
Bryan Pinto Ferro FC Bergedorf 85 FC Bergedorf 85
Kalif Koura Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV

Dersimspor Dersimspor

Zugang
Alexander Pohlmann pausiert pausiert
Dejan Sekac SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe SVNA
Lukas Zielke SV Wilhelmsburg SV Wilhelmsburg
Tom Pöhls TSV Neuland TSV Neuland
Abgang
Serhat Cayir Altona 93 Altona 93
Kadir Özdemir Unbekannt Unbekannt
Fousseni Alassani Unbekannt Unbekannt

SV Bergstedt SV Bergstedt

Zugang
Maik Rubbert TuS Berne TuS Berne
Abgang

SC Condor II SC Condor II

Zugang
Andre Grosche-Müller Barsbütteler SV Barsbütteler SV
Abgang
Yannik Andersson SC Condor SC Condor

SV Altengamme SV Altengamme

Zugang
Abgang
Jonas Buck SV Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme
Jonas Kastl Concordia Concordia
Linus Graf pausiert pausiert

TuS Berne TuS Berne

Zugang
Luca Latendorf SV Billstedt-Horn SV Billstedt-Horn
Johannes Haase SC Sperber Hamburg SC Sperber
Kilian Oelrich TuS Berne U19 TuS Berne U19
Niklas Leister SC Condor U19 SC Condor U19
Matteo Evers USC Paloma Hamburg USC Paloma
Kai Surek UH-Adler UH-Adler
Philip Idziak Rahlstedter SC U19 Rahlstedt U19
Jason Krützelmann TSV DuWo 08 TSV DuWo 08
Luis Honig Hamm United FC Hamm United
Christoph Geertz SV Eichede II SV Eich
Abgang
Nico Harms Barsbütteler SV Barsbütteler SV
Matteo Evers Hamburger SV III Hamburger SV III
Adrian Ruddigkeit Unbekannt Unbekannt
Nico Rosenfeld Rahlstedter SC Rahlstedter SC
Maik Rubbert SV Bergstedt SV Bergstedt
Marco Theis Rahlstedter SC Rahlstedter SC
Steve Theis Rahlstedter SC Rahlstedter SC
Thorsten Rathge pausiert pausiert
Till Sturm Karriereende Karriereende
Tom Wohlers SC Victoria SC Victoria
Krister Finnern Barsbütteler SV Barsbütteler SV

BSV Buxtehude BSV Buxtehude

Zugang
Abgang
Dennis Bock HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Barmbek-Uhlenhorst

FC Voran Ohe FC Voran Ohe

Zugang
Abgang
Fabian Stritzke Barsbütteler SV Barsbütteler SV

Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV

Zugang
Lars Lüdemann SC Condor SC Condor
Marcel Perz TSV Sasel TSV Sasel
Abgang
Marcel Perz TSV Sasel TSV Sasel
Martin Fedai Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
Carsten Henning Karriereende Karriereende

SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe

Zugang
Kai Erschens NTSV Strand 08 NTSV
Robert Spiewak pausiert pausiert
Philipp Sander SC V/W Billstedt SC V/W Billstedt
Phillip Dittrich TuS Hamburg TuS Hamburg
Dejan Sekac FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe
Abgang
Dejan Sekac Dersimspor Dersimspor
Dominik Schindler Düneberger SV Düneberger SV
Phillip Dittrich TuS Hamburg TuS Hamburg

VfL Lohbrügge VfL Lohbrügge

Zugang
Alan Szymborski ASV Hamburg ASV Hamburg
Alexander Ballach FC Bergedorf 85 FC Bergedorf 85
Alen Brandic FC Bergedorf 85 FC Bergedorf 85
Nikola Benkovic FC Bergedorf 85 FC Bergedorf 85
Duro Arlovic FC Bergedorf 85 FC Bergedorf 85
Duro Maskaljevic FC Bergedorf 85 FC Bergedorf 85
Anto Zivkovic FC Bergedorf 85 FC Bergedorf 85
Tammim Yousofzai Hamm United FC Hamm United
Antonio Kobas FC Bergedorf 85 FC Bergedorf 85
Gerrit Betzin FC Bergedorf 85 FC Bergedorf 85
Abgang
Said Mike Sigarieazar Barsbütteler SV Barsbütteler SV

Rahlstedter SC Rahlstedter SC

Zugang
Steve Theis TuS Berne TuS Berne
Marco Theis TuS Berne TuS Berne
Nico Rosenfeld TuS Berne TuS Berne
Lucas Antonio Kauth SC Condor SC Condor
Abgang

Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV

Zugang
Yannick Jonas FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg FC Türkiye
Kaveh Raschidy Inter 2000 Inter 2000
Leonel Monteiro Hamm United FC Hamm United
Martin Fedai Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV
Artur Hoppe Hamm United FC Hamm United
Alexandros Tatsis USC Paloma Hamburg USC Paloma
Briant Alberti Concordia Concordia
Domagoj Bozic SC V/W Billstedt SC V/W Billstedt
Boris Lastro SC V/W Billstedt SC V/W Billstedt
Furkan Pinarlik Wedeler TSV Wedeler TSV
Kalif Koura FC Elazig Spor FC Elazig Spor
Lucas Hallmann TuRa Harksheide TuRa Harksheide
Jean Gnanzou Concordia Concordia
Haci Gündogan Hamm United FC Hamm United
Abgang
Boris Lastro FC Bergedorf 85 FC Bergedorf 85
Domagoj Bozic FC Bergedorf 85 FC Bergedorf 85
Dennis Kubista Barsbütteler SV Barsbütteler SV
Thorben Joost Oststeinbeker SV Oststeinbeker SV
Maxim Alekseev pausiert pausiert
Hamid Zazai SC V/W Billstedt SC V/W Billstedt
Ahmad Omer Popalyar SC Sternschanze SC Sternschanze
Hamza Kayahan HT 16 HT 16

Juventude do Minho Juventude do Minho

Zugang
Alexander Davidoff FK Nikola Tesla Hamburg FK Nikola Tesla
Abgang
Alexander Davidoff Barsbütteler SV Barsbütteler SV
     = Wechsel während der Saison * = ist ausgeliehen * = war ausgeliehen