Oberliga Hamburg

Saison auswählen:

SC Victoria SC Victoria

Zugang
Nil von Appen pausiert pausiert
Finn Peters Concordia Concordia
Yannick Siemsen Concordia Concordia
Yannick Petzschke SV Eichede SV Eichede
Thiago Ludwig SC Victoria Hamburg U19 SC Victoria Hamburg U19
Hasan Karaca SC Victoria Hamburg U19 SC Victoria Hamburg U19
Luca Brügmann Hamburger SV U19 Hamburg U19
Marco Schröder SC Victoria Hamburg U19 SC Victoria Hamburg U19
Falko Möller VfL Kellinghusen Kellinghusen
Tom Wohlers TuS Berne TuS Berne
Vincent Ermisch SV Halstenbek-Rellingen Halstenbek-Rellingen
André Branco SV Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme
Klaas Kohpeiß FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe
Dennis Lohmann FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe
Ebenezer Utz Vereinslos Vereinslos
Abgang
Thiago Ludwig Niendorfer TSV II Niendorfer TSV II
Luis Hacker Altona 93 Altona 93
Ebenezer Utz NTSV Strand 08 NTSV
Tarek Abdalla Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
Danial Jadidi Unbekannt Unbekannt
Florian Jensen Unbekannt Unbekannt
Torben Wacker Hamburger SV III Hamburger SV III
Yannick Bremser SV Eichede SV Eichede
Sergej Schulz SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen
Tim Wiegand SC V/W Billstedt SC V/W Billstedt
Marcel Guerreiro Rodrigues HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
Marcel Rodrigues HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
Marius Ebbers Karriereende Karriereende

FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg

Zugang
Sebastien Mankumbani Concordia Concordia
Onur Tüysüz Vereinslos Vereinslos
Mümin Mus FTSV Altenwerder FTSV Altenwerder
Semir Osmanbegovic FC St. Pauli IV FC St. Pauli IV
Asadullah Khan Khan TBS Pinneberg TBS Pinneberg
Rene Schröder VfR Horst VfR Horst
Yannick Jonas FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II
Tolga Tüter Rot Weiss Ahlen RW Ahlen
Atef Zakerwal SC V/W Billstedt SC V/W Billstedt
Boris Shtarbev FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe
Mou-Inzou Bachir SC V/W Billstedt SC V/W Billstedt
Mert Kepceoglu Klub Kosova Klub Kosova
Ozan Gencel SC V/W Billstedt SC V/W Billstedt
Atef Zaterwal SC V/W Billstedt SC V/W Billstedt
Isaak Hoeling TSV Sasel TSV Sasel
Abgang
Mou-Inzou Bachir SC V/W Billstedt SC V/W Billstedt
Yannick Jonas Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
Emilio da Silva Unbekannt Unbekannt
Bilyal Mustafov Karriereende Karriereende
Atef Zaterwal SC V/W Billstedt SC V/W Billstedt
Marcel Dieckmeyer TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
Petrit Osmani Concordia Concordia
Alexander Pohlmann pausiert pausiert

TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf

Zugang
Eddy-Morton Enderle Rasensport Uetersen Raspo Uetersen
Patrick Wolst TuS Osdorf II TuS Osdorf II
Sebastian Gonzalez Roland Wedel Roland Wedel
Abgang
Zakaria Chergui SV Halstenbek-Rellingen Halstenbek-Rellingen
Dennis Schmidt Karriereende Karriereende
Sascha Patrick Blume Karriereende Karriereende

FC Teutonia 05 FC Teutonia 05

Zugang
Isaac Akyere Eintracht Norderstedt E. Norderstedt
Nick Gutmann Lüneburger SK Hansa Lüneburger
Panagiotis Kafetzakis MTV Treubund Lüneburg MTV Treubund
Veli Sulejmani Hamburger SV III Hamburger SV III
Danijel Suntic Hamm United FC Hamm United
Felix Dieterich Niendorfer TSV U19 Niend. TSV U19
Georgios Cholevas Concordia Concordia
Beytullah Atug TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
Frederic Böse TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
Emre Coskun FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II
Onur Saglam Unbekannt Unbekannt
Abgang
David Eybächer Vereinslos Vereinslos
Hannes Niemeyer WSV Tangstedt WSV Tangstedt
Frederic Böse Concordia Concordia
Jaques Rodrigues de Oliveira Concordia Concordia
Nicholas Anthony Ledesma Unbekannt Unbekannt
Cem Müller FK Nikola Tesla Hamburg FK Nikola Tesla
Jefferson Ikponmwonsa Nosa Inter Hamburg Inter Hamburg
Volkan Aktan HEBC Hamburg II HEBC Hamburg II
Maximilian Rohrbach pausiert pausiert
Simon Reza Yücel SV Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme
Pascal Pietsch Hamm United FC Hamm United
Emre Coskun SC Condor SC Condor

Hamburger SV III Hamburger SV III

Zugang
Matteo Evers TuS Berne TuS Berne
Darwin Streubier pausiert pausiert
Jerry Nicolaus Sampaney SC V/W Billstedt SC V/W Billstedt
Marcell Jansen Karriereende Karriereende
Daniel Michalowski PSV Union Neumünster PSV Neumünster
Torben Wacker SC Victoria SC Victoria
Bazier Sharifi Concordia Concordia
Dimitrij Rikspun HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
Abgang
Dimitrij Rikspun FC Bergedorf 85 FC Bergedorf 85
Stjepan Vego Unbekannt Unbekannt
Veli Sulejmani FC Teutonia 05 FC Teutonia 05
Mladen Tunjic pausiert pausiert

SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme

Zugang
Jonas Buck SV Altengamme SV Altengamme
Fabian Lucassen Karriereende Karriereende
Timo Lenz Lauenburger SV Lauenburger SV
Leon Giese MSV Hamburg MSV Hamburg
Florian Rogge Hamburger SV U19 Hamburg U19
Till Witmütz SV Eichede U19 SV Eich
Adrian Sousa TuRa Harksheide TuRa Harksheide
Tom Bober TuRa Harksheide TuRa Harksheide
Simon Reza Yücel FC Teutonia 05 FC Teutonia 05
Marco Rohde Unbekannt Unbekannt
Abiola Folarin Unbekannt Unbekannt
Abgang
Abiola Folarin Unbekannt Unbekannt
Christoph Hammel Unbekannt Unbekannt
Batuhan Zan SC Vier- und Marschlande Vier-und Marschlande
Daniel Wulff Unbekannt Unbekannt
Jan-H. Bannasch pausiert pausiert
Adam Hamdan SC V/W Billstedt SC V/W Billstedt
Kutay Keklikci Unbekannt Unbekannt
Carlos Tofern Unbekannt Unbekannt
André Branco SC Victoria SC Victoria
Cem Cetinkaya Concordia Concordia

SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen

Zugang
Sergej Schulz SC Victoria SC Victoria
Gary Voorbraak Wedeler TSV Wedeler TSV
Patrick Marciniak SC Egenbüttel SC Egenbüttel
Abgang
Dennis Schultz Karriereende Karriereende
Jan Lauer Karriereende Karriereende
Jan Melich Karriereende Karriereende

FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe

Zugang
Alexandar Mucunski Concordia Concordia
Tarik Cosgun TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
Jan Luka Segedi Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
Vasco Zawada Klub Kosova Klub Kosova
Abgang
Vasco Zawada Unbekannt Unbekannt
Samuel Louca TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
Dennis Lohmann SC Victoria SC Victoria
Klaas Kohpeiß SC Victoria SC Victoria
Mehdi Jaoudat Concordia Concordia
Boris Shtarbev FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg FC Türkiye
Dejan Sekac SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe SVNA
Sandro Greff Unbekannt Unbekannt

Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV

Zugang
Dennis Thiessen Altona 93 Altona 93
Tarek Abdalla SC Victoria SC Victoria
Necati Agdan SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde
Incheol Choi Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
Hunu Jeong Unbekannt Unbekannt
Ilyas Afsin TuS Germania Schnelsen Germania Schnelsen
Ante-Akira Kutschke Eintracht Norderstedt E. Norderstedt
Abgang
Dilan Aboagye Unbekannt Unbekannt
Christian Rohweder Concordia Concordia
Arnold Hoeling Unbekannt Unbekannt
Özden Kocadal HEBC HEBC
Martin-Felix Schröder pausiert pausiert
Jan Luka Segedi FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe
Tim Schumacher USC Paloma Hamburg USC Paloma
Marcel Jobmann SV Halstenbek-Rellingen Halstenbek-Rellingen
Joshua Katsuya Fuchs pausiert pausiert

SC Condor SC Condor

Zugang
Yannik Andersson SC Condor II SC Condor II
Erciyes Palo Eintracht Norderstedt U19 Norderstedt U19
Thomas Lohner TSB Flensburg TSB Flens
Andre Kossowski TSB Flensburg TSB Flens
Ken Niederstadt TSV Sasel TSV Sasel
Mert Özel Wedeler TSV Wedeler TSV
Philipp Körner Altona 93 Altona 93
Fynn Rathjen Eintracht Norderstedt E. Norderstedt
Emre Coskun FC Teutonia 05 FC Teutonia 05
Rene Jozic Eintracht Norderstedt E. Norderstedt
Abgang
Max Anders Unbekannt Unbekannt
Alexander Krohn SV Halstenbek-Rellingen Halstenbek-Rellingen
Lars Lüdemann Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV
Samir Kabashi SV Halstenbek-Rellingen Halstenbek-Rellingen
Raffael Kamalow SV Halstenbek-Rellingen Halstenbek-Rellingen
Isaak Hoeling TSV Sasel TSV Sasel
Benjamin Kruk Karriereende Karriereende
Lucas Antonio Kauth Rahlstedter SC Rahlstedter SC

TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08

Zugang
Milaim Buzhala Altona 93 Altona 93
Abgang
Jakob Nordlohne Unbekannt Unbekannt
Erik Kersten BSC Neu Wulmstorf Neu Wulmstorf

Wedeler TSV Wedeler TSV

Zugang
Theodoros Ganitis Concordia Concordia
Tim Vollmer VfL Pinneberg VfL Pinneberg
Ali Moslehe TSV Winsen/Luhe TSV Winsen
Tim Jeske SV Halstenbek-Rellingen Halstenbek-Rellingen
Christian Dirksen VfL Pinneberg VfL Pinneberg
Abgang
Mark Hinze Altona 93 Altona 93
Niklas Sabas HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
Furkan Pinarlik Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
Mert Özel SC Condor SC Condor
Gary Voorbraak SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen
Emre Yayla SV Halstenbek-Rellingen Halstenbek-Rellingen

TSV Sasel TSV Sasel

Zugang
Marco Schiavone Altona 93 Altona 93
Justin Andreas Lübcke Altona 93 Altona 93
Matthias Cholevas Concordia Concordia
Enrik Nrecaj Concordia Concordia
Lasse Keunemann HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
Isaak Hoeling SC Condor SC Condor
Marcel Perz Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV
Edin Tanovic FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II
Bünyamin Balat SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Drochtersen
Abgang
Justin Andreas Lübcke FC Bergedorf 85 FC Bergedorf 85
Maximilian Richter Düneberger SV Düneberger SV
Lukas Wenzel Eimsbütteler TV Eimsbütteler TV
Nico Behrends pausiert pausiert
Kevin Göde ETSV Hamburg ETSV Hamburg
Ruven Scharnberg Düneberger SV Düneberger SV
Diego Wohlers TSV Sasel II TSV Sasel II
Yannik Reinke pausiert pausiert
André Lohfeldt USC Paloma II USC Paloma II
Ken Niederstadt SC Condor SC Condor
Isaak Hoeling FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg FC Türkiye
Marcel Perz Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV

HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst

Zugang
Marcel Rodrigues SC Victoria SC Victoria
Dominik Siewert Eintracht Norderstedt U19 Norderstedt U19
Oguz Koras SC Condor U19 SC Condor U19
Leon Jukka Schulz Eintracht Norderstedt U19 Norderstedt U19
Oliver Gaedtke HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst U19 HSV Barmbek U19
Chris Niklas Heuermann BW 96 Schenefeld BW 96 Schenefeld
Mazlum Oguz Altona 93 Altona 93
Ilias Ide BW 96 Schenefeld BW 96 Schenefeld
Dennis Bock BSV Buxtehude BSV Buxtehude
Niklas Sabas Wedeler TSV Wedeler TSV
Marcel Guerreiro Rodrigues SC Victoria SC Victoria
Cedric Stoppel SC Condor U19 SC Condor U19
Abgang
Samuel Hosseini Altona 93 Altona 93
Lasse Keunemann TSV Sasel TSV Sasel
Hagen Bastian HFC Falke HFC Falke
Haci Gündogan Hamm United FC Hamm United
André Tholen Karriereende Karriereende
Christian Merkle USC Paloma Hamburg USC Paloma
Dimitrij Rikspun Hamburger SV III Hamburger SV III
Fabian Facklam Karriereende Karriereende

SC V/W Billstedt SC V/W Billstedt

Zugang
Atef Zaterwal FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg FC Türkiye
Andranik Ghubasaryan FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II
Mou-Inzou Bachir FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg FC Türkiye
Hamid Zazai Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
Jerry Nicolaus Sampaney Karriereende Karriereende
Adam Hamdan SV Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme
Kevin Hoffmann FC Bergedorf 85 FC Bergedorf 85
Tim Wiegand SC Victoria SC Victoria
Furkan Gökmen Barsbütteler SV Barsbütteler SV
Philipp Sander Barsbütteler SV Barsbütteler SV
Mert Delireisoglu Barsbütteler SV Barsbütteler SV
Abgang
Jerry Nicolaus Sampaney Hamburger SV III Hamburger SV III
Philipp Sander SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe SVNA
Fatih Okur FC Bergedorf 85 FC Bergedorf 85
John Reinhardt Barsbütteler SV Barsbütteler SV
Domagoj Bozic Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
Boris Lastro Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
Atef Zakerwal FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg FC Türkiye
Mou-Inzou Bachir FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg FC Türkiye
Ozan Gencel FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg FC Türkiye
Ulas Dogan Altona 93 Altona 93
Atef Zaterwal FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg FC Türkiye
Onur Tüysüz Vereinslos Vereinslos
Semir Osmanbegovic FC St. Pauli IV FC St. Pauli IV

TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf

Zugang
Andre Ladendorf VfR Neumünster VfR Neumünster
Stanislaw Lenz Barsbütteler SV Barsbütteler SV
Jeremy Karikari Eintracht Norderstedt E. Norderstedt
Lennart Müller Concordia Concordia
Marcel Dieckmeyer FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg FC Türkiye
Samuel Louca FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe
Maximilian Dittrich Arminia Bielefeld Arm. Bielefeld
André Tholen Karriereende Karriereende
Abgang
Marcel Dieckmeyer pausiert pausiert
Frederic Böse FC Teutonia 05 FC Teutonia 05
Tarik Cosgun FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe
Beytullah Atug FC Teutonia 05 FC Teutonia 05
Andre Ladendorf VfR Neumünster VfR Neumünster
Onur Akdogan Unbekannt Unbekannt
Lennart Suratman Düneberger SV Düneberger SV

VfL Pinneberg VfL Pinneberg

Zugang
Frederic Sarpong Inter Hamburg Inter Hamburg
Maximilian Walter SC Hansa 11 Hansa 11
Madjid Albry FC Elmshorn 1920 FC Elmshorn
Abgang
Tim Vollmer Wedeler TSV Wedeler TSV
Christian Dirksen Wedeler TSV Wedeler TSV
Artur Frost VfR Horst VfR Horst
Timo Herrmann SC Pinneberg SC Pinneberg
Flemming Lüneburg FC Union Tornesch FC Union Tornesch
Jan-Philipp Zimmermann FC Union Tornesch FC Union Tornesch
Asadullah Khan Khan TBS Pinneberg TBS Pinneberg

Concordia Concordia

Zugang
Jonas Kastl SV Altengamme SV Altengamme
Jaques Rodrigues de Oliveira FC Teutonia 05 FC Teutonia 05
Jan-H. Bannasch pausiert pausiert
Frederic Böse FC Teutonia 05 FC Teutonia 05
Christian Rohweder Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
Petrit Osmani FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg FC Türkiye
Cem Cetinkaya SV Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme
Mehdi Jaoudat FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe
Sebastien Mankumbani SV Eichede SV Eichede
Bojan Antunovic Altona 93 Altona 93
Ricardo Balzis Altona 93 Altona 93
Martin Werner Concordia II Concordia II
Jeremy Baur Lüneburger SK Hansa Lüneburger
Maximilian Rohrbach pausiert pausiert
Abgang
Maximilian Rohrbach pausiert pausiert
Kanan Safarov Unbekannt Unbekannt
Sebastien Mankumbani FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg FC Türkiye
Alexandar Mucunski FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe
Finn Peters SC Victoria SC Victoria
Yannick Siemsen SC Victoria SC Victoria
Enrik Nrecaj TSV Sasel TSV Sasel
Joao Nunes Unbekannt Unbekannt
Bazier Sharifi Hamburger SV III Hamburger SV III
Theodoros Ganitis Wedeler TSV Wedeler TSV
Lucas Hallmann TuRa Harksheide TuRa Harksheide
Matthias Cholevas TSV Sasel TSV Sasel
Georgios Cholevas FC Teutonia 05 FC Teutonia 05
Briant Alberti Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
Tobias Sävke Karriereende Karriereende
Lennart Müller TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
Jean Gnanzou Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
     = Wechsel während der Saison * = ist ausgeliehen * = war ausgeliehen